Closed
Bug 737777
Opened 12 years ago
Closed 12 years ago
first
Categories
(Websites :: Other, defect)
Websites
Other
Tracking
(Not tracked)
RESOLVED
INVALID
People
(Reporter: y.u.l.i.y.a, Unassigned)
Details
User Agent: Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; en) Presto/2.10.229 Version/11.61 Steps to reproduce: Click on banner 1 Actual results: reload Expected results: redirection on site www.fg.ru
Comment 1•12 years ago
|
||
Please test over in http://landfill.mozilla.org/.
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Closed: 12 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
Updated•12 years ago
|
Group: websites-security
CC list accessible: false
Not accessible to reporter
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•