Closed
Bug 1003058
Opened 10 years ago
Closed 10 years ago
Broken spacing for plugin item
Categories
(Firefox :: Address Bar, defect)
Tracking
()
RESOLVED
DUPLICATE
of bug 1001471
People
(Reporter: djc, Unassigned)
Details
Attachments
(1 file)
11.02 KB,
image/png
|
Details |
See attachment, doesn't look so good?
Updated•10 years ago
|
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 10 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•