Closed
Bug 1082485
Opened 10 years ago
Closed 10 years ago
[Contacts] [Settings] done button has disappeared and the theme is incorrect
Categories
(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::Contacts, defect)
Tracking
(Not tracked)
RESOLVED
DUPLICATE
of bug 1081126
2.1 S7 (24Oct)
People
(Reporter: jmcf, Assigned: jmcf)
Details
No description provided.
Comment 1•10 years ago
|
||
Bug 1081544 was similar and was duped against bug 1081126.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 10 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Assignee | ||
Comment 2•10 years ago
|
||
fixed by making reset-gaia
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•