Status

Invalid Bugs
General
RESOLVED INVALID
3 years ago
3 years ago

People

(Reporter: stmit11, Unassigned)

Tracking

34 Branch
x86
Windows XP

Details

Attachments

(1 attachment)

329.61 KB, application/x-ms-dos-executable
Details
(Reporter)

Description

3 years ago
Created attachment 8528899 [details]
firefox.exe

User Agent: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:34.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/34.0
Build ID: 20141120192249

Steps to reproduce:

firefox bugs


Actual results:

interface bugs
This is a production bug database used by the Mozilla community to develop Firefox, and other products.
It is not a test system or something to play with.
Please use http://landfill.bugzilla.org/ if you want to test things.
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 3 years ago
Component: Untriaged → General
Product: Firefox → Invalid Bugs
Resolution: --- → INVALID
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.