Closed Bug 1119907 Opened 5 years ago Closed 5 years ago

Cleanup some debug warnings

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: MTP/UMS, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED FIXED
2.2 S3 (9jan)

People

(Reporter: dhylands, Assigned: dhylands)

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

I tried setting USE_DEBUG=1 in AutoMounter.cpp and VolumeManagerLog.h and got somebuild errors.

This bug is to cleanup those errors.
r=me since this is trivial
Attachment #8546903 - Flags: review+
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.