Closed
Bug 1145454
Opened 9 years ago
Closed 9 years ago
Pandas on foopy65 / panda-relay-037.p4.releng.scl3.mozilla.com died on March 11th
Categories
(Infrastructure & Operations Graveyard :: CIDuty, task)
Tracking
(Not tracked)
RESOLVED
FIXED
People
(Reporter: philor, Assigned: coop)
References
Details
No description provided.
Assignee | ||
Comment 1•9 years ago
|
||
pandas 408, 409, 410, and 411 came back on their own. I'm poking at the others in lifeguard to try to resurrect them.
Assignee | ||
Comment 2•9 years ago
|
||
They're all reporting as 'ready' now. I've removed the error.flgs on foopy65.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 9 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Updated•6 years ago
|
Product: Release Engineering → Infrastructure & Operations
Updated•4 years ago
|
Product: Infrastructure & Operations → Infrastructure & Operations Graveyard
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•