Status

Invalid Bugs
General
VERIFIED INVALID
3 years ago
3 years ago

People

(Reporter: testirovanie kursy, Unassigned)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

3 years ago
User Agent: Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1) Presto/2.12.388 Version/12.17

Steps to reproduce:

не работает ввод в адресную строку
1. открыть браузер
2. ввод инфы в адресную строку
3. нажать кнопку "ввод"


Actual results:

не активна кнопка (не меняется цвет, текстура, форма)


Expected results:

кнопка ввода работает =)))
Resolving invalid. Please stop using bugzilla to test - if you want to test, use landfill.mozilla.org.
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 3 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
Status: RESOLVED → VERIFIED
Component: Untriaged → General
Product: Firefox → Invalid Bugs
Version: 1.0 Branch → unspecified
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.