Closed Bug 1161428 (nga-apps-music) Opened 6 years ago Closed 6 years ago

[Music] [Meta] New Gaia Architecture

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::Music, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(feature-b2g:2.5+)

RESOLVED FIXED
feature-b2g 2.5+

People

(Reporter: dkuo, Assigned: squib)

References

Details

(Whiteboard: [NG Gaia Music])

No description provided.
Depends on: 1161434
Depends on: 1161437
Duplicate of this bug: 1159976
Whiteboard: [NG Gaia Music]
Assignee: nobody → dkuo
Assignee: dkuo → squibblyflabbetydoo
feature-b2g: --- → 2.5+
Depends on: 1198192
Depends on: 1198198
No longer depends on: 1167519
This has landed; resolving.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 6 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.