Closed
Bug 1167613
Opened 9 years ago
Closed 9 years ago
Normalise paths to mocha ui in marionette-mocha
Categories
(Testing Graveyard :: JSMarionette, defect)
Testing Graveyard
JSMarionette
Tracking
(Not tracked)
RESOLVED
FIXED
People
(Reporter: ato, Assigned: ato)
Details
Attachments
(1 file)
The paths to the Mocha UI aren’t normalised.
Comment 1•9 years ago
|
||
Assignee | ||
Updated•9 years ago
|
Assignee: nobody → ato
Status: NEW → ASSIGNED
Assignee | ||
Updated•9 years ago
|
Attachment #8609387 -
Flags: review?(gaye)
Comment 2•9 years ago
|
||
Comment on attachment 8609387 [details] [review] [gaia] andreastt:bug_1167613 > mozilla-b2g:master LGTM!
Attachment #8609387 -
Flags: review?(gaye) → review+
Comment 3•9 years ago
|
||
Landed on master https://github.com/mozilla-b2g/gaia/commit/e71b0cb1c8b7e94e090e0e306b6b56f9b6bb625e
Status: ASSIGNED → RESOLVED
Closed: 9 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Updated•6 years ago
|
Product: Testing → Testing Graveyard
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•