Closed Bug 1179582 Opened 7 years ago Closed 7 years ago

[system] code clean up

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::System, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED FIXED

People

(Reporter: gasolin, Assigned: gasolin)

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

remove redundant library and fix typo
remove redundant library and fix typo, r=me

merged https://github.com/mozilla-b2g/gaia/commit/4b7ad0dde990bdc44e166818c0bb09a35cd1207f
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 7 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.