Status

VERIFIED INVALID
3 years ago
3 years ago

People

(Reporter: tranngocbich2512, Unassigned)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

3 years ago
User Agent: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) coc_coc_browser/53.2.131 Chrome/47.2.2526.131 Safari/537.36

Steps to reproduce:

1 vào trang firefox.
2 giao diện xấu



Actual results:

giao diện xấu


Expected results:

giao diện đẹp

Comment 1

3 years ago
If you really wanted to report a valid bug in Firefox, please read please https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/docs/Mozilla/QA/Bug_writing_guidelines and create a bug report with a way better and useful description.

This is a production bug database used by the Mozilla community to develop Firefox, and other products. It is not a test system or something to play with. If you want to test Bugzilla, please use http://landfill.bugzilla.org/ .
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 3 years ago
Component: Untriaged → General
Product: Firefox → Invalid Bugs
Resolution: --- → INVALID
Version: 7 Branch → unspecified
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.