Replacement of GPS device

RESOLVED INVALID

Status

Invalid Bugs
General
RESOLVED INVALID
2 years ago
2 years ago

People

(Reporter: Ranjan Sharma, Unassigned)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

2 years ago
Replacement of GPS device from route R1,Pickup1,Morning as it is not transmitting data.

School : xyz_internatioanl_school

Updated

2 years ago
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 2 years ago
Component: Activity Streams: General → General
Priority: P1 → --
Product: Firefox → Invalid Bugs
Resolution: --- → INVALID
Version: 7 Branch → unspecified
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.