Closed Bug 1350145 Opened 6 years ago Closed 6 years ago

Video playback on some website pages is broken after landing patches from bug #1347101

Categories

(Core :: Audio/Video: Playback, defect)

55 Branch
x86_64
Windows 10
defect
Not set
major

Tracking

()

VERIFIED DUPLICATE of bug 1350148

People

(Reporter: Virtual, Unassigned)

Details

(Keywords: nightly-community)

Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 6 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Duplicate of bug: 1350148
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.