Closed Bug 1589361 Opened 2 years ago Closed 2 years ago

Wrong use of ConsoleStructuredCloneData in Console on workers

Categories

(Core :: DOM: Core & HTML, defect)

defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

()

RESOLVED FIXED
mozilla71
Tracking Status
firefox71 --- fixed

People

(Reporter: baku, Assigned: baku)

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

Pushed by amarchesini@mozilla.com:
https://hg.mozilla.org/integration/autoland/rev/ae9789600470
Wrong use of ConsoleStructuredCloneData in Console on workers, r=smaug
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 2 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Target Milestone: --- → mozilla71
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.