Closed Bug 1734675 Opened 4 months ago Closed 4 months ago

SVG_WRAPPER items shouldn't ever be hitting this fallback path.

Categories

(Core :: Graphics: WebRender, defect)

defect

Tracking

()

RESOLVED FIXED
95 Branch
Tracking Status
firefox95 --- fixed

People

(Reporter: jrmuizel, Assigned: jrmuizel)

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

Let's ensure this before ripping out the test below.

Let's ensure this before ripping out the test below.

Pushed by jmuizelaar@mozilla.com:
https://hg.mozilla.org/integration/autoland/rev/718cb836290c
SVG_WRAPPER items shouldn't ever be hitting this fallback path. r=mstange
Status: ASSIGNED → RESOLVED
Closed: 4 months ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Target Milestone: --- → 95 Branch
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.