Closed Bug 1780247 Opened 3 months ago Closed 3 months ago

Fix a typo in windows' non-native menus.

Categories

(Core :: Widget, task)

task

Tracking

()

RESOLVED FIXED
104 Branch
Tracking Status
firefox104 --- fixed

People

(Reporter: emilio, Assigned: emilio)

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

No description provided.
Pushed by ealvarez@mozilla.com:
https://hg.mozilla.org/integration/autoland/rev/7f0ea9fff8c1
Fix a typo in the windows non-native menu pref. r=mstange,Gijs
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 3 months ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Target Milestone: --- → 104 Branch
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.