unresolved symbols in QT GFX -> fails to load

RESOLVED FIXED

Status

Core Graveyard
Ports: Qt
RESOLVED FIXED
15 years ago
10 years ago

People

(Reporter: Biesinger, Assigned: Biesinger)

Tracking

Firefox Tracking Flags

(Not tracked)

Details

Attachments

(1 attachment)

will attach a patch in a second
Status: NEW → ASSIGNED

Updated

15 years ago
Attachment #109049 - Flags: review+
fixed
Status: ASSIGNED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 15 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED

Updated

15 years ago
Component: Browser-General → Ports: Qt
Product: Core → Core Graveyard
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.