Status

Invalid Bugs
General
VERIFIED INVALID
13 years ago
4 years ago

People

(Reporter: bandi, Assigned: dveditz)

Tracking

Details

(URL)

(Reporter)

Description

13 years ago
User-Agent:       Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
Build Identifier: build1

i pghrt

Reproducible: Sometimes

Steps to Reproduce:
1.hfjhgf
2.hjfg
3.heh
4.tyrty

Actual Results:  
gkjgoj

Expected Results:  
kjuubh

Updated

13 years ago
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 13 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID

Comment 1

13 years ago
use http://landfill.mozilla.org instead
Status: RESOLVED → VERIFIED

Updated

4 years ago
Component: Security → General
Product: Thunderbird → Invalid Bugs
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.