qm-win2k3-01 is quite busted :[

RESOLVED FIXED

Status

--
blocker
RESOLVED FIXED
11 years ago
5 years ago

People

(Reporter: reed, Assigned: oremj)

Tracking

Details

(URL)

(Reporter)

Description

11 years ago
Needs some good kicking. Looks like something is still running, so it can't delete the directory. Just kick it. Kick it good. ;)
(Assignee)

Updated

11 years ago
Assignee: server-ops → oremj
(Assignee)

Comment 1

11 years ago
Looks better now.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 11 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Component: Server Operations: RelEng → RelOps
Product: mozilla.org → Infrastructure & Operations
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.