Closed Bug 449266 Opened 12 years ago Closed 12 years ago

Minor cleanup to browser.js

Categories

(Firefox for Android Graveyard :: General, defect)

x86
Windows 2000
defect
Not set

Tracking

(Not tracked)

VERIFIED FIXED

People

(Reporter: mfinkle, Assigned: mfinkle)

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

Attached patch cleanupSplinter Review
Removed some spurious trailing commas and fixed some spacing
Attachment #332406 - Flags: review?(gavin.sharp)
Attachment #332406 - Flags: review?(gavin.sharp) → review+
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 12 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
95:50bdab41fb93
marking as verified...old school bug for text cleanup.
Status: RESOLVED → VERIFIED
bugspam
Assignee: nobody → mark.finkle
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.