Closed Bug 589703 Opened 10 years ago Closed 10 years ago

(ietestcenter) CSS3 Backgrounds & Borders 35/52

Categories

(Core :: General, defect)

x86_64
Linux
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

()

RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 451134

People

(Reporter: darxus-mozillabug, Unassigned)

References

()

Details

User-Agent:       Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64; rv:2.0b4pre) Gecko/20100817 Minefield/4.0b4pre
Build Identifier: 

No rounded corners.  

Reproducible: Always
Blocks: ietestcenter
Version: unspecified → Trunk
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Closed: 10 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Duplicate of bug: 451134
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.