Closed Bug 723819 Opened 11 years ago Closed 10 years ago

Toolbarbutton with type menu-button does not match design

Categories

(DevTools :: General, defect)

defect
Not set
minor

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED WORKSFORME

People

(Reporter: cedricv, Unassigned)

References

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

Attached image screenshot
No description provided.
Blocks: 723651
The style for this kind of button has been implemented in bug 704110.
Depends on: 704110
triage. Filter on PINKISBEAUTIFUL
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 10 years ago
Resolution: --- → WORKSFORME
Product: Firefox → DevTools
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.