Status

RESOLVED INVALID
7 years ago
4 years ago

People

(Reporter: siri.cool, Unassigned)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

7 years ago
User Agent: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
Build ID: 20120614114901

Steps to reproduce:

hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii


Actual results:

iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii


Expected results:

iiiiiiiiiiiiiiii

Updated

7 years ago
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 7 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Duplicate of bug: 651803
Component: Untriaged → General
Product: Firefox → Invalid Bugs
Resolution: DUPLICATE → INVALID
Version: 13 Branch → unspecified
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.