Status

Invalid Bugs
General
RESOLVED INVALID
5 years ago
3 years ago

People

(Reporter: jupally praveen, Unassigned)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

5 years ago
User Agent: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
Build ID: 20120420145725

Steps to reproduce:

searched for a website


Actual results:

site was blocked


Expected results:

site should be unblocked

Updated

5 years ago
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 5 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Duplicate of bug: 651803
(Assignee)

Updated

3 years ago
Component: Untriaged → General
Product: Firefox → Invalid Bugs
Resolution: DUPLICATE → INVALID
Version: 12 Branch → unspecified
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.