Closed
Bug 806341
Opened 12 years ago
Closed 12 years ago
[Keyboard] Layout is not correct
Categories
(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia, defect)
Tracking
(Not tracked)
RESOLVED
INVALID
People
(Reporter: padamczyk, Unassigned)
Details
(Whiteboard: visual design)
Attachments
(2 files)
The layout is really odd (double "." and ","). Should resemble a QWERTY keyboard and be aligned to the screenshots.
Reporter | ||
Comment 1•12 years ago
|
||
Reporter | ||
Comment 2•12 years ago
|
||
Can't replicate this anymore.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 12 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•