Closed
Bug 835291
Opened 11 years ago
Closed 10 years ago
[BB] Banners have been updated and they need to be landed in master (already landed in UX Branch)
Categories
(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::System, defect)
Tracking
(Not tracked)
RESOLVED
INVALID
People
(Reporter: pabloUX, Unassigned)
Details
(Whiteboard: interaction, visual, UX-P1, TEF_REQ, PRODUCT-DELIGHT)
No description provided.
Updated•11 years ago
|
Whiteboard: interaction, visual, UX-P1, TEF_REQ → interaction, visual, UX-P1, TEF_REQ, PRODUCT-DELIGHT
Comment 1•11 years ago
|
||
Has this landed yet?
Comment 2•10 years ago
|
||
outdated bug, banners have been part of the ui for some time now.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 10 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•