Closed
Bug 865165
Opened 11 years ago
Closed 11 years ago
Theam Issue
Categories
(Firefox :: Search, defect)
Tracking
()
RESOLVED
INVALID
People
(Reporter: husnain_khatri, Unassigned)
Details
fsdfsdfsdfs
Comment 1•11 years ago
|
||
Please don't use bugzilla.mozilla.org for testing; there is https://landfill.bugzilla.org for that.
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Closed: 11 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•