Closed
Bug 922179
Opened 11 years ago
Closed 11 years ago
Открытие в неположеном месте
Categories
(Core :: General, defect)
Tracking
()
RESOLVED
INCOMPLETE
People
(Reporter: Valery_Nestman, Unassigned)
Details
User Agent: Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.2; WOW64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0 (Beta/Release) Build ID: 20120312181643
Comment 1•11 years ago
|
||
Bugzilla is an English environment, unfortunately. If you report a bug, please also include a description of the problem, steps to reproduce it, and URLs that demonstrate the problem. See https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/docs/Mozilla/QA/Bug_writing_guidelines for more suggestions.
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Closed: 11 years ago
Resolution: --- → INCOMPLETE
Comment 2•11 years ago
|
||
Я могу помочь переводить, но нужно, чтобы было что переводить....
You need to log in
before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description
•