Closed Bug 965316 Opened 8 years ago Closed 4 years ago

Tracking: Gaia Async Reflows

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED WONTFIX

People

(Reporter: vingtetun, Unassigned)

References

Details

This is a tracking bug for illegitimate async reflows in Gaia apps.
Depends on: 969996
Depends on: 972731
Firefox OS is not being worked on
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 4 years ago
Resolution: --- → WONTFIX
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.