Closed Bug 976948 Opened 8 years ago Closed 8 years ago

Wallpaper is not correctly sized

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::Homescreen, defect)

x86
macOS
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 975811

People

(Reporter: daleharvey, Unassigned)

References

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

Attached image 2014-02-26-06-34-41.png
Black row at the bottom behind the dock
Seems like a duplicate of bug 975811.
it is, cheers
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 8 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Duplicate of bug: 975811
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.