Open Bug 1071436 Opened 8 years ago Updated 5 years ago

Support image symbols in symbols()

Categories

(Core :: CSS Parsing and Computation, defect)

defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

()

People

(Reporter: xidorn, Unassigned)

References

(Depends on 1 open bug, Blocks 1 open bug)

Details

(Keywords: dev-doc-needed)

No description provided.
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.