Closed Bug 14103 Opened 21 years ago Closed 21 years ago

Need some wheels to get cookies

Categories

(Core Graveyard :: Embedding: ActiveX Wrapper, defect, P3)

All
Windows NT
defect

Tracking

(Not tracked)

VERIFIED FIXED

People

(Reporter: slamm, Assigned: slamm)

References

Details

Component: Cookies → ActiveX Wrapper
Depends on: 14091
OS: All → Windows NT
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 21 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
I found the vending machine instead.
Status: RESOLVED → VERIFIED
Product: Core → Core Graveyard
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.