Status

--
blocker
RESOLVED INVALID
7 years ago
7 years ago

People

(Reporter: evgenizero, Unassigned)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

7 years ago
test
(Reporter)

Updated

7 years ago
Version: 10.1 → 9.x
(Reporter)

Updated

7 years ago
Component: Norton 360 → General
Product: Plugins → Data Safety
Version: 9.x → unspecified

Comment 1

7 years ago
Please use https://landfill.bugzilla.org for testing.
Status: UNCONFIRMED → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 7 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.