Closed Bug 872167 Opened 8 years ago Closed 3 years ago

Upstream gonk fixes

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: General, defect)

All
Android
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED WONTFIX

People

(Reporter: mwu, Unassigned)

References

Details

(Keywords: meta)

This is a metabug tracking fixes in Android repos we'd like to upstream if possible.
Depends on: 818103, 716859
Depends on: 867996
No longer depends on: 818103
Depends on: 979595
Firefox OS is not being worked on
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 3 years ago
Resolution: --- → WONTFIX
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.