Closed Bug 900348 Opened 6 years ago Closed 6 years ago

Failed to receive system message of type "media-buttons"

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Bluetooth, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED FIXED

People

(Reporter: gyeh, Assigned: gyeh)

References

Details

Attachments

(1 file)

No description provided.
Assignee: nobody → gyeh
Blocks: 897882
Attachment #784228 - Flags: review?(echou) → review+
https://hg.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/rev/92c6f27da2ce
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 6 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.