Closed Bug 1049361 (browser-frame) Opened 5 years ago Closed 2 years ago

[Meta] BrowserFrame maintenance

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::System::Window Mgmt, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED WONTFIX

People

(Reporter: alive, Unassigned)

References

Details

Tracking all issues related to BrowserFrame.
Alias: browser-frame
Depends on: 904534
Depends on: 1049365
Firefox OS is not being worked on
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 2 years ago
Resolution: --- → WONTFIX
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.