Closed Bug 12901 Opened 20 years ago Closed 20 years ago

[FEATUERE] Implment/turn-on gfx-rendered form elements

Categories

(Core :: Layout, defect, P3)

x86
Linux
defect

Tracking

()

VERIFIED DUPLICATE of bug 12902

People

(Reporter: mcafee, Assigned: troy)

Details

Placeholder for gfx widgets blockers.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 20 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of 12902 ***
Status: RESOLVED → VERIFIED
Agreed. Marking this bug as verified duplicate of 12909.
Agreed. Marking this bug as verified duplicate of 12902.
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.