Closed Bug 1093320 Opened 6 years ago Closed 6 years ago

NEW TITLE5

Categories

(Invalid Bugs :: General, defect)

x86_64
Windows 7
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED INVALID

People

(Reporter: dhirnyj, Unassigned)

Details

(Whiteboard: NEW WHITEBOARD5)

No description provided.
Whiteboard: NEW WHITEBOARD
Depends on: 24551
Whiteboard: NEW WHITEBOARD → NEW WHITEBOARD2
Depends on: 24552, 24553, 24481, 29961
No longer depends on: 24551
Blocks: 1234, 12345
Summary: Test bug - landfill server not working → NEW TITLE5
Whiteboard: NEW WHITEBOARD2 → NEW WHITEBOARD5
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 6 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
The "Depends on" and "Blocks" bugs you have listed are not test bugs.  Please don't add relationships to real bugs if you are just testing.
No longer blocks: 12345
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.