Closed Bug 512254 Opened 12 years ago Closed 8 years ago

Port Bug 429282 (Land new windows icons (20080416)). Needed for modern/global

Categories

(SeaMonkey :: Themes, defect)

defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 465924

People

(Reporter: philip.chee, Unassigned)

References

Details

(Keywords: modern)

Blocks: 432016
No longer blocks: 432016
Blocks: 511874
No longer blocks: 511874
I think I'll just forward DUP this to Bug 465924
No longer blocks: 465924
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 8 years ago
Resolution: --- → DUPLICATE
Duplicate of bug: 465924
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.