Please reimage w64-ix-slave24

RESOLVED FIXED

Status

Infrastructure & Operations
RelOps
RESOLVED FIXED
5 years ago
5 years ago

People

(Reporter: Callek, Assigned: arr)

Tracking

Details

(Reporter)

Description

5 years ago
machine has windows circular directory structure
(Assignee)

Comment 1

5 years ago
The machine has been reimaged
Assignee: server-ops-releng → arich
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Last Resolved: 5 years ago
Resolution: --- → FIXED
Component: Server Operations: RelEng → RelOps
Product: mozilla.org → Infrastructure & Operations
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.