Closed Bug 1021594 (mobileid) Opened 6 years ago Closed 3 years ago

[meta] Mobile ID WebAPI

Categories

(Core :: DOM: Device Interfaces, defect)

defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

()

RESOLVED INCOMPLETE

People

(Reporter: ferjm, Unassigned)

References

()

Details

No description provided.
Alias: mobileid
Depends on: 1021595
Depends on: 1021605
Depends on: 1022181
Depends on: 1022193
Keywords: dev-doc-needed
Depends on: 1023266
Depends on: 1023780
Blocks: Loopmov_1_1
Depends on: 1023853
Depends on: 1023859
Depends on: 1023860
Duplicate of this bug: 1014604
Depends on: 1026549
Depends on: 1026999
Depends on: 1027516
Depends on: 1027595
Depends on: 1029474
Depends on: 1030140
Depends on: 1033318
Depends on: 1033407
Depends on: mobileid-tests
Depends on: 1046736
Depends on: 1051746
Depends on: 1051749
Depends on: 1045581
Depends on: 1059488
Depends on: 1061609
Depends on: 1061690
Depends on: 1064249
Depends on: 1064303
Depends on: 1075070
Depends on: 1076708
Depends on: 1086880
Depends on: 1088105
Depends on: 1088101
Depends on: 1094149
Depends on: 1095182
Depends on: 1101444
Depends on: 1105378
Depends on: 1105396
Depends on: 1106044
More mass-incompleting of FxOS bugs in the Device Interfaces component.

Please update and let me know if any of these are still valid.
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 3 years ago
Resolution: --- → INCOMPLETE
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.