Closed Bug 1038262 Opened 7 years ago Closed 5 years ago

Dogfooding bugs

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: General, defect)

defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED INVALID

People

(Reporter: khuey, Unassigned)

References

(Depends on 2 open bugs)

Details

(Keywords: meta)

Bugs I've found dogfooding Firefox OS.
Depends on: 1037920
No longer depends on: panda-0191
Depends on: 1118156
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 5 years ago
Resolution: --- → INVALID
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.