Closed Bug 1112982 (Keyboards-FxOS) Opened 7 years ago Closed 4 years ago

[meta] Keyboards in Firefox OS

Categories

(Firefox OS Graveyard :: Gaia::Keyboard, defect)

ARM
Gonk (Firefox OS)
defect
Not set
normal

Tracking

(Not tracked)

RESOLVED WONTFIX

People

(Reporter: delphine, Unassigned)

References

Details

Meta Bug for Keyboards to track work on FxOS keyboards
Alias: Keyboards-FxOS
Depends on: 1183315
Depends on: 1183768
Depends on: 1183775
Depends on: 1183943
Depends on: 1183948
Depends on: 1153136
Firefox OS is not being worked on
Status: NEW → RESOLVED
Closed: 4 years ago
Resolution: --- → WONTFIX
You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.